Forum Contact us!

Alle wedstrijden

Donderdag 18-09-2014
[ESDPA] Veilingstraat 20 , Enschede
  00:00 Vosta 2 - Heren 6 3-1 Details  
 
Vrijdag 19-09-2014
[GTRRA] Vinckenweg 14 , Geesteren Ov
  00:00 Tornado Geesteren 3 - Dames 3 4-0 Details  
[HELVO] Koemaste 2 , Hellendoorn
  00:00 SVH VC 3 - Dames 4 3-1 Details  
  00:00 SVH VC 7 - Dames 7 1-3 Details  
[HGLSL] M.A. de Ruyterstraat 3 , Hengelo Ov
  00:00 ATC 2 - Dames 8 2-3 Details  
  00:00 ATC 1 - Heren 8 4-0 Details  
[HOLMO] Keizersweg 22 , Holten
  00:00 Mintonette 1 - Heren 5 4-0 Details  
[LANGA] Kerklaan 2 , Langeveen
  00:00 Flash Stars 1 - Dames 2 2-3 Details  
[MRPHA] Almeloseweg 211 , Mariaparochie
  00:00 Krekkers 3 - Dames 1 4-0 Details  
[RMLDO] Past C M v Everdingenstr 66 A , Rietmolen
  00:00 Rivo 4 - Heren 7 1-3 Details  
 
Zaterdag 20-09-2014
[BCLTI] Haarloseweg 10 , Borculo
  00:00 Kerkemeijer Gemini 1 - Heren 2 4-0 Details  
[BNEWO] 't Wooldrik 1 , Borne
  00:00 Ecare Apollo 8 2 - Heren 1 3-2 Details  
[ENTZO] Reggestraat 100 , Enter
  00:00 Holyoke 3 - Dames 6 3-1 Details  
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  00:00 Heren 3 - Grol 1 1-3 Details  
 
Vrijdag 26-09-2014
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  20:00 Mix 3 - Mix 1 1-3 Details  
  20:00 Mix 5 - Mix 4 3-2 Details  
  20:00 Mix 6 - Mix 2 4-0 Details  
 
Zaterdag 27-09-2014
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  10:30 - 14:00 Heren 1   Wedstrijdleiding
  14:00 - eind Dames 4   Wedstrijdleiding
  00:00 Heren 4 - Havoc 1 4-0 Details  
  00:00 Dames 1 - Tornado Geesteren 2 0-4 Details  
  00:00 Dames 2 - Dynamiek 1 4-0 Details  
  00:00 Dames 3 - BUVO 2 3-1 Details  
  00:00 Dames 4 - BUVO 1 0-4 Details  
  00:00 Dames 5 - Saasveldia 4 0-4 Details  
  00:00 Dames 6 - SVH VC 5 0-4 Details  
  00:00 Ecare Apollo 8 3 - Heren 3 4-0 Details  
  00:00 Heren 1 - Time Out'75 1 3-1 Details  
  00:00 Heren 2 - Devoc 1 1-3 Details  
  00:00 Heren 6 - Tante Sien Esch Stars 1 1-3 Details  
  00:00 Heren 7 - Rosstars 2 3-1 Details  
  00:00 Heren 8 - Rivo 4 3-1 Details  
 
Vrijdag 03-10-2014
[BZVAL] van Alewijkstraat , Beerzerveld
  00:00 De Pallegarste 3 - Dames 7 3-1 Details  
[DDNRE] De Reigerstraat 1 , Delden
  00:00 Devoc 3 - Heren 7 3-1 Details  
[HAMBE] Broekmaten 4 , Den Ham Ov
  00:00 HVC 1 - Dames 5 4-0 Details  
[ISIME] Beckummerweg 11 , Haaksbergen
  00:00 ISIVOL 1 - Heren 2 1-3 Details  
[RMLDO] Past C M v Everdingenstr 66 A , Rietmolen
  00:00 Rivo 2 - Heren 5 4-0 Details  
[WEETH] Legtenbergerstraat 6 , Weerselo
  00:00 Wevo 70 2 - Heren 6 3-1 Details  
 
Zaterdag 04-10-2014
[NDESP] Bleekenweg 14 , Neede
  00:00 Elite/Dynamo 1 - Heren 1 3-2 Details  
[ROSRO] Boschweg 3 a , Rossum Ov
  00:00 Rosstars 2 - Heren 8 4-0 Details  
[TILGZ] Ootmarsumsestraat 108 , Tilligte
  00:00 Ti-Volley 1 - Dames 6 4-0 Details  
[WEETH] Legtenbergerstraat 6 , Weerselo
  00:00 Wevo 70 4 - Dames 4 4-0 Details  
 
Vrijdag 10-10-2014
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  18:00 - eind Dames 2   Wedstrijdleiding
  00:00 Heren 4 - Webton Hengelo 8 4-0 Details  
  00:00 Dames 1 - ikwilvanmijnautoaf.nl/DeVoKo 2 2-3 Details  
  00:00 Dames 3 - Rosstars 3 1-3 Details  
  00:00 Dames 6 - Webton Hengelo 7 3-2 Details  
  00:00 Dames 8 - Devoc 4 0-4 Details  
  00:00 Heren 2 - Holyoke 1 3-2 Details  
  00:00 Heren 6 - Springendal-Set-Up`65 3 0-4 Details  
  00:00 Heren 8 - Devoc 3 0-4 Details  
 
Zaterdag 11-10-2014
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  10:30 - 14:00 Heren 2   Wedstrijdleiding
  14:00 - eind Dames 7   Wedstrijdleiding
  00:00 Dames 5 - Wevo 70 6 1-3 Details  
  00:00 Dames 7 - HVC 2 4-0 Details  
  00:00 Dames 2 - Wevo 70 3 4-0 Details  
  00:00 Heren 3 - Kerkemeijer Gemini 1 0-4 Details  
  00:00 Heren 5 - Elite/Dynamo 4 0-4 Details  
  00:00 Heren 1 - Stichting Webton TV 3 1-3 Details  
  00:00 Dames 4 - ikwilvanmijnautoaf.nl/DeVoKo 5 1-3 Details  
 
Dinsdag 14-10-2014
[ESDDI] J.J. van Deinselaan 22 , Enschede
  00:00 Twente-Sparta 1 - Heren 1 1-3 Details  
 
Vrijdag 17-10-2014
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  18:00 - eind Heren 3   Wedstrijdleiding
  00:00 Dames 2 - Kuipers Flevoll 3 4-0 Details  
  19:00 Heren 3 - Heren 2 0-4 Details  
[VROST] Stobbelaan 7 , Vroomshoop
  00:00 Medusa 2 - Dames 8 4-0 Details  
  00:00 Medusa 1 - Dames 5 4-0 Details  
 
Vrijdag 24-10-2014
[BKUGE] Beckumerkerkweg 27 , Hengelo Ov
  19:30 TVO 2 - Dames 6 1-3 Details  
[DNKMA] Nieuwewemestraat 3 , Denekamp
  19:15 Mare Volley 1 - Heren 4 3-1 Details  
[ENTZO] Reggestraat 100 , Enter
  00:00 Webton Hengelo 6 - Heren 5 1-3 Details  
  20:30 Holyoke 2 - Heren 5 1-3 Details  
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  20:00 Mix 4 - Mix 1 2-3 Details  
  20:00 Mix 6 - Mix 3 4-0 Details  
  20:00 Mix 5 - Mix 2 2-3 Details  
[HGLSL] M.A. de Ruyterstraat 3 , Hengelo Ov
  19:00 Webton Hengelo 2 - Dames 3 3-1 Details  
  21:00 Webton Hengelo 6 - Heren 6 4-0 Details  
[LOSFA] Gronausestraat 107 , Losser
  00:00 Webton Hengelo 2 - Dames 7 4-0 Details  
  19:00 Volley '68 5 - Dames 7 4-0 Details  
 
Zaterdag 25-10-2014
[AMLWI] Leemhorst 5 , Almelo
  15:30 De Jong & Laan VC Aastad 1 - Heren 3 4-0 Details  
[GRLEL] Oude Winterswijkseweg 37 , Groenlo
  16:45 Grol 1 - Heren 2 3-1 Details  
[RSNRE] Nieuwlandsweg 1 , Rijssen
  11:00 Rivo Rijssen 5 - Dames 4 3-2 Details  
  11:00 Rivo Rijssen 2 - Heren 1 3-2 Details  
[SAARE] van Reedestraat , Saasveld
  17:00 Saasveldia 1 - Heren 7 4-0 Details  
 
Vrijdag 31-10-2014
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  18:00 - eind Dames 5   Wedstrijdleiding
  19:00 Heren 2 - DeVolCo'88 2 1-3 Details  
  19:00 Dames 6 - Saasveldia 5 1-3 Details  
  19:00 Heren 6 - Twente '05 1 0-4 Details  
  21:00 Dames 1 - Ecare Apollo 8 3 0-4 Details  
  21:00 Dames 8 - SVH VC 6 3-2 Details  
  21:00 Heren 4 - WVC Volley 1 3-1 Details  
  21:00 Heren 8 - Saasveldia 1 0-4 Details  
 
Zaterdag 01-11-2014
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  10:30 - 14:00 Heren 6   Wedstrijdleiding
  14:00 - eind Dames 3   Wedstrijdleiding
  11:30 Dames 4 - Ecare Apollo 8 6 3-1 Details  
  11:30 Dames 7 - Krekkers 6 2-3 Details  
  11:30 Heren 7 - Polstars 2 4-0 Details  
  13:30 Heren 5 - SVH VC 2 3-2 Details  
  13:30 Dames 2 - Holyoke 2 4-0 Details  
  13:30 Dames 5 - Webton Hengelo 6 4-0 Details  
  13:30 Heren 3 - Devoc 1 0-4 Details  
  16:00 Heren 1 - DeVolCo'88 1 4-0 Details  
 
Donderdag 06-11-2014
[ESDPA] Veilingstraat 20 , Enschede
  19:00 Fellini Vips 1 - Dames 3 4-0 Details  
  19:00 Stichting Webton TV 2 - Heren 1 0-4 Details  
  19:00 Twente '05 5 - Dames 6 4-0 Details  
 
Vrijdag 07-11-2014
[BENPO] Beukenlaan 16 , Bentelo
  19:15 Polstars 2 - Dames 4 4-0 Details  
  21:15 Polstars 2 - Heren 8 3-1 Details  
  21:15 Polstars 1 - Heren 5 3-1 Details  
[DIEQU] Doctor C A J Quantstraat 17 , Diepenheim
  21:00 Time Out'75 2 - Dames 5 2-3 Details  
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  20:00 Mix 6 - Mix 5 3-1 Details  
  20:00 Mix 2 - Mix 1 3-2 Details  
  20:00 Mix 4 - Mix 3 4-0 Details  
[FLESP] Oldenzaalseweg 86 , Fleringen
  20:30 Kuipers Flevoll 1 - Heren 4 0-4 Details  
 
Zaterdag 08-11-2014
[AMLWI] Leemhorst 5 , Almelo
  13:30 De Jong & Laan VC Aastad 3 - Heren 6 4-0 Details  
  15:30 De Jong & Laan VC Aastad 1 - Heren 2 1-3 Details  
[BNEWO] 't Wooldrik 1 , Borne
  17:30 Ecare Apollo 8 7 - Dames 8 3-1 Details  
[FLESP] Oldenzaalseweg 86 , Fleringen
  13:00 Kuipers Flevoll 3 - Dames 2 0-4 Details  
  15:00 Kuipers Flevoll 4 - Dames 7 2-3 Details  
  17:00 Kuipers Flevoll 1 - Dames 1 1-3 Details  
[GNBBR] Schipholtstraat 45 , Enschede
  16:00 Twente-Sparta 1 - Heren 3 4-0 Details  
[HKBEL] Trompstraat 20 , Haaksbergen
  13:30 Havoc 2 - Heren 7 1-3 Details  
 
Zaterdag 15-11-2014
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  14:00 - 17:30 Heren 8   Wedstrijdleiding
  17:30 - eind Dames 4   Wedstrijdleiding
  15:00 Dames 7 - Devoc 5 3-1 Details  
  15:00 Dames 3 - SVH VC 2 1-3 Details  
  15:00 Dames 4 - De Jong & Laan VC Aastad 2 1-3 Details  
  15:00 Heren 2 - Twente-Sparta 1 1-3 Details  
  17:00 Dames 1 - Twente '05 2 3-1 Details  
  17:00 Dames 5 - De Jong & Laan VC Aastad 3 1-3 Details  
  17:00 Dames 6 - De Jong & Laan VC Aastad 4 2-3 Details  
  17:00 Heren 3 - ISIVOL 1 0-4 Details  
  17:00 Heren 4 - Fellini Vips 4 3-1 Details  
  17:00 Heren 5 - De Jong & Laan VC Aastad 4 3-1 Details  
  17:00 Heren 6 - Twente-Sparta 2 0-4 Details  
  19:00 Dames 2 - Twente '05 4 4-0 Details  
  19:00 Heren 1 - Favorita 1 4-0 Details  
  19:00 Heren 7 - Devoc 4 4-0 Details  
  19:00 Heren 8 - Havoc 2 3-2 Details  
 
Maandag 17-11-2014
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  00:00 Heren 1 - Ecare Apollo 8 2 3-2 Details  
 
Vrijdag 21-11-2014
[BZVAL] van Alewijkstraat , Beerzerveld
  19:00 De Pallegarste 2 - Dames 7 3-1 Details  
[DDNRE] De Reigerstraat 1 , Delden
  21:00 Devoc 2 - Heren 5 4-0 Details  
[DNKDO] Molendijk 14 , Denekamp
  19:30 ikwilvanmijnautoaf.nl/DeVoKo 8 - Dames 5 0-4 Details  
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  19:00 Heren 2 - Heren 3 4-0 Details  
[HAMBE] Broekmaten 4 , Den Ham Ov
  21:00 HVC 3 - Dames 8 4-0 Details  
[LOSFA] Gronausestraat 107 , Losser
  19:00 Volley '68 2 - Heren 4 4-0 Details  
  19:00 Volley '68 2 - Dames 4 4-0 Details  
[MRPHA] Almeloseweg 211 , Mariaparochie
  20:30 Krekkers 5 - Dames 3 4-0 Details  
 
Zaterdag 22-11-2014
[DDNRE] De Reigerstraat 1 , Delden
  16:30 Devoc 4 - Heren 8 3-1 Details  
[GNBBR] Schipholtstraat 45 , Enschede
  14:00 Twente-Sparta 2 - Dames 2 1-3 Details  
  16:00 Twente-Sparta 3 - Dames 6 3-2 Details  
[WEETH] Legtenbergerstraat 6 , Weerselo
  17:00 Saasveldia 1 - Dames 1 4-0 Details  
[WRVKE] Bussenweide 2 , Warnsveld
  17:30 WSV 1 - Heren 1 0-4 Details  
 
Vrijdag 28-11-2014
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  18:00 - eind Heren 5   Wedstrijdleiding
[APDAL] Waleweingaarde 101 , Apeldoorn
  21:15 VV Alterno 4 - Heren 2 4-0 Details  
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  19:00 Dames 6 - Vrivo 4 3-1 Details  
  19:00 Heren 4 - Vrivo 3 4-0 Details  
  19:00 Dames 3 - WVC Volley 2 3-2 Details  
  21:00 Dames 8 - Tornado Geesteren 7 0-4 Details  
  21:00 Heren 8 - Heren 7 0-4 Details  
  21:00 Dames 1 - Dynamo Tubbergen 3 3-2 Details  
 
Zaterdag 29-11-2014
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  10:30 - 14:00 Dames 1   Wedstrijdleiding
  14:00 - eind Dames 6   Wedstrijdleiding
  11:30 Dames 4 - Webton Hengelo 3 4-0 Details  
  13:30 Dames 2 - Devoc 2 4-0 Details  
  13:30 Heren 3 - Holyoke 1 0-4 Details  
  13:30 Heren 5 - Webton Hengelo 7 3-1 Details  
  13:30 Mix 3 - Mix 2 1-3 Details  
  13:30 Mix 5 - Mix 1 3-1 Details  
  13:30 Mix 6 - Mix 4 2-3 Details  
  17:00 Heren 1 - Hevo 1 3-2 Details  
 
Zaterdag 06-12-2014
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  10:30 - 14:00 Dames 8   Wedstrijdleiding
  14:00 - eind Heren 6   Wedstrijdleiding
[DEUHO] Kerkweg 12 , Deurningen
  17:00 DSVD 1 - Heren 4 4-0 Details  
[DVTSC] Piet van Donkplein 1 , Deventer
  15:30 DeVolCo'88 2 - Heren 3 3-1 Details  
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  11:30 Heren 6 - Fellini Vips 3 1-3 Details  
  11:30 Dames 1 - WVC Volley 1 3-1 Details  
  11:30 Dames 6 - WVC Volley 3 0-4 Details  
  11:30 Dames 8 - WVC Volley 4 1-3 Details  
  13:30 Dames 3 - Krekkers 5 0-4 Details  
[RSNRE] Nieuwlandsweg 1 , Rijssen
  11:30 Rivo Rijssen 6 - Dames 5 0-4 Details  
  11:30 Rivo Rijssen 4 - Dames 2 3-1 Details  
 
Vrijdag 12-12-2014
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  20:00 Mix 5 - Mix 3 1-3 Details  
  20:00 Mix 4 - Mix 2 3-1 Details  
  20:00 Mix 6 - Mix 1 2-3 Details  
 
Zaterdag 13-12-2014
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  13:00 Dames 5 - Tornado Geesteren 6 3-2 Details  
 
Vrijdag 19-12-2014
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  18:00 - eind Dames 2   Wedstrijdleiding
  19:00 Heren 2 - Ecare Apollo 8 3 2-3 Details  
  19:00 Dames 3 - Kadoeng 1 1-3 Details  
  19:00 Heren 6 - Ecare Apollo 8 6 1-3 Details  
  21:00 Dames 5 - ikwilvanmijnautoaf.nl/DeVoKo 8 3-2 Details  
[RMLDO] Past C M v Everdingenstr 66 A , Rietmolen
  00:00 Dames 6 - Heren 8 4-0 Details  
  20:45 Rivo 4 - Heren 8 Details  
 
Zaterdag 20-12-2014
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  10:30 - 14:00 Dames 3   Wedstrijdleiding
  14:00 - eind Heren 4   Wedstrijdleiding
  11:30 Dames 4 - Rivo Rijssen 5 2-3 Details  
  11:30 Dames 7 - Ecare Apollo 8 8 4-0 Details  
  13:30 Dames 2 - Pollux 2 4-0 Details  
  13:30 Heren 5 - Amicitia 1 0-4 Details  
  16:00 Heren 1 - Rivo Rijssen 2 3-2 Details  
[LOSFA] Gronausestraat 107 , Losser
  16:00 Volley '68 1 - Dames 1 1-3 Details  
 
Donderdag 08-01-2015
[BUUTR] De Noor , Buurse
  20:45 BUVO 2 - Dames 3 Details  
 
Vrijdag 09-01-2015
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  20:00 Mix 1 - Mix 3 4-0 Details  
  20:00 Mix 2 - Mix 6 1-3 Details  
  20:00 Mix 4 - Mix 5 3-1 Details  
[GOOMO] De Mossendam 2 , Goor
  21:15 Dynamiek 1 - Dames 2 Details  
[GTRRA] Vinckenweg 14 , Geesteren Ov
  21:15 Tornado Geesteren 2 - Dames 1 Details  
[HELVO] Koemaste 2 , Hellendoorn
  19:00 SVH VC 5 - Dames 6 Details  
[SAARE] van Reedestraat , Saasveld
  20:30 Saasveldia 4 - Dames 5 Details  
[VASES] Hooidijk , Vasse
  21:00 Tante Sien Esch Stars 1 - Heren 6 Details  
 
Zaterdag 10-01-2015
[BNEWO] 't Wooldrik 1 , Borne
  17:30 Heren 3 - Ecare Apollo 8 3 Details  
[BUUTR] De Noor , Buurse
  18:15 BUVO 1 - Dames 4 Details  
[DDNRE] De Reigerstraat 1 , Delden
  15:30 Devoc 1 - Heren 2 Details  
[DIEQU] Doctor C A J Quantstraat 17 , Diepenheim
  16:00 Time Out'75 1 - Heren 1 Details  
[HKBBO] Bouwmeester 2 , Haaksbergen
  16:30 Havoc 1 - Heren 4 Details  
[ROSRO] Boschweg 3 a , Rossum Ov
  17:00 Rosstars 2 - Heren 7 Details  
 
Vrijdag 16-01-2015
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  18:00 - eind Heren 1   Wedstrijdleiding
  19:00 Dames 3 - DSVD 1 Details  
  19:00 Dames 6 - Ti-Volley 1 Details  
  19:00 Heren 2 - ISIVOL 1 Details  
  19:00 Heren 6 - Wevo 70 2 Details  
  21:00 Dames 1 - Volley '68 1 Details  
  21:00 Heren 4 - DSVD 1 Details  
  21:00 Heren 8 - Rosstars 2 Details  
 
Zaterdag 17-01-2015
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  10:30 - 14:00 Heren 2   Wedstrijdleiding
  14:00 - eind Heren 7   Wedstrijdleiding
  11:30 Dames 4 - Wevo 70 4 Details  
  11:30 Dames 7 - De Pallegarste 3 Details  
  11:30 Heren 7 - Devoc 3 Details  
  13:30 Heren 3 - DeVolCo'88 2 Details  
  13:30 Dames 2 - Unisson 1 Details  
  13:30 Dames 5 - HVC 1 Details  
  13:30 Heren 5 - Rivo 2 Details  
  16:00 Heren 1 - Elite/Dynamo 1 Details  
 
Donderdag 22-01-2015
[HGLSL] M.A. de Ruyterstraat 3 , Hengelo Ov
  20:30 Webton Hengelo 7 - Dames 6 Details  
  20:30 Webton Hengelo 8 - Heren 4 Details  
 
Vrijdag 23-01-2015
[HAMBE] Broekmaten 4 , Den Ham Ov
  21:00 HVC 2 - Dames 7 Details  
[HGLSL] M.A. de Ruyterstraat 3 , Hengelo Ov
  21:00 Stichting Webton TV 3 - Heren 1 Details  
[OMSSC] Wildehof 2 , Ootmarsum
  21:00 Springendal-Set-Up`65 3 - Heren 6 Details  
[ROSRO] Boschweg 3 a , Rossum Ov
  20:30 Rosstars 3 - Dames 3 Details  
 
Zaterdag 24-01-2015
[BCLTI] Haarloseweg 10 , Borculo
  16:15 Kerkemeijer Gemini 1 - Heren 3 Details  
[DDNRE] De Reigerstraat 1 , Delden
  15:30 Devoc 4 - Dames 8 Details  
  15:30 Devoc 3 - Heren 8 Details  
[DNKDO] Molendijk 14 , Denekamp
  13:30 ikwilvanmijnautoaf.nl/DeVoKo 2 - Dames 1 Details  
  15:45 ikwilvanmijnautoaf.nl/DeVoKo 5 - Dames 4 Details  
[ENTZO] Reggestraat 100 , Enter
  16:00 Holyoke 1 - Heren 2 Details  
[WEETH] Legtenbergerstraat 6 , Weerselo
  13:00 Wevo 70 6 - Dames 5 Details  
  15:00 Wevo 70 3 - Dames 2 Details  
 
Vrijdag 30-01-2015
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  20:00 Mix 1 - Mix 4 0-4 Details  
  20:00 Mix 2 - Mix 5 3-2 Details  
  20:00 Mix 3 - Mix 6 3-2 Details  
[WIEDI] Dikkensweg 1 , Wierden
  19:30 WVC Volley 3 - Dames 6 Details  
  19:30 WVC Volley 1 - Dames 1 Details  
  21:15 WVC Volley 2 - Dames 3 Details  
 
Zaterdag 31-01-2015
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  10:30 - eind Dames 2   Wedstrijdleiding
  11:30 Heren 4 - Rivo Rijssen 5 Details  
  11:30 Heren 7 - Heren 8 Details  
  13:30 Dames 2 - Rivo Rijssen 4 Details  
  13:30 Dames 8 - Medusa 2 Details  
  13:30 Heren 3 - De Jong & Laan VC Aastad 1 Details  
 
Vrijdag 06-02-2015
[APDAL] Waleweingaarde 101 , Apeldoorn
  20:00 VV Alterno 4 - Heren 3 Details  
[BODDI] Diamantstraat 4 , Enschede
  21:00 Unisson 1 - Dames 2 Details  
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  20:00 Dames 6 - TVO 2 Details  
  20:00 Heren 4 - Volley '68 2 Details  
[MRPHA] Almeloseweg 211 , Mariaparochie
  20:30 Krekkers 6 - Dames 7 Details  
 
Zaterdag 07-02-2015
[MRHAS] de Heemen 12 , Marienheem
  18:00 Vocluma 1 - Dames 3 Details  
 
Woensdag 11-02-2015
[ROSRO] Boschweg 3 a , Rossum Ov
  21:00 Rosstars 3 - Heren 4 Details  
 
Donderdag 12-02-2015
[ESDPA] Veilingstraat 20 , Enschede
  19:00 Twente '05 1 - Heren 6 Details  
 
Vrijdag 13-02-2015
[BENPO] Beukenlaan 16 , Bentelo
  21:15 Polstars 2 - Heren 7 Details  
[HELVO] Koemaste 2 , Hellendoorn
  21:00 SVH VC 2 - Heren 5 Details  
  21:00 SVH VC 6 - Dames 8 Details  
[HGLSL] M.A. de Ruyterstraat 3 , Hengelo Ov
  19:00 Webton Hengelo 6 - Dames 5 Details  
[SAARE] van Reedestraat , Saasveld
  19:00 Saasveldia 5 - Dames 6 Details  
 
Zaterdag 14-02-2015
[BNEWO] 't Wooldrik 1 , Borne
  12:30 Ecare Apollo 8 3 - Dames 1 Details  
  14:30 Ecare Apollo 8 6 - Dames 4 Details  
[DDNRE] De Reigerstraat 1 , Delden
  17:30 Devoc 1 - Heren 3 Details  
[DVTSC] Piet van Donkplein 1 , Deventer
  12:30 DeVolCo'88 1 - Heren 1 Details  
  14:30 DeVolCo'88 2 - Heren 2 Details  
[ENTZO] Reggestraat 100 , Enter
  16:00 Holyoke 2 - Dames 2 Details  
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  13:30 Dames 3 - Vocluma 1 Details  
[SAARE] van Reedestraat , Saasveld
  17:00 Saasveldia 1 - Heren 8 Details  
 
Woensdag 18-02-2015
[NDESP] Bleekenweg 14 , Neede
  20:15 Elite/Dynamo 4 - Heren 5 Details  
 
Vrijdag 20-02-2015
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  20:00 Mix 1 - Mix 2 2-3 Details  
  20:00 Mix 3 - Mix 4 0-4 Details  
  20:00 Mix 5 - Mix 6 1-3 Details  
 
Vrijdag 27-02-2015
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  18:00 - eind Heren 5   Wedstrijdleiding
  19:00 Dames 3 - Fellini Vips 1 Details  
  19:00 Dames 6 - Twente '05 5 Details  
  19:00 Heren 2 - De Jong & Laan VC Aastad 1 Details  
  19:00 Heren 6 - De Jong & Laan VC Aastad 3 Details  
  21:00 Dames 1 - Kuipers Flevoll 1 Details  
  21:00 Dames 8 - Ecare Apollo 8 7 Details  
  21:00 Heren 4 - Kuipers Flevoll 1 Details  
  21:00 Heren 8 - Polstars 2 Details  
 
Zaterdag 28-02-2015
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  10:30 - 14:00 Dames 6   Wedstrijdleiding
  14:00 - eind Heren 8   Wedstrijdleiding
  11:30 Dames 4 - Polstars 2 Details  
  11:30 Dames 7 - Kuipers Flevoll 4 Details  
  11:30 Heren 7 - Havoc 2 Details  
  13:30 Dames 5 - Time Out'75 2 Details  
  13:30 Heren 3 - Twente-Sparta 1 Details  
  13:30 Heren 5 - Polstars 1 Details  
  16:00 Heren 1 - Stichting Webton TV 2 Details  
 
Donderdag 05-03-2015
[ESDPA] Veilingstraat 20 , Enschede
  19:00 Fellini Vips 4 - Heren 4 Details  
 
Vrijdag 06-03-2015
[DDNRE] De Reigerstraat 1 , Delden
  21:00 Devoc 5 - Dames 7 Details  
 
Zaterdag 07-03-2015
[AMLWI] Leemhorst 5 , Almelo
  13:30 De Jong & Laan VC Aastad 4 - Dames 6 Details  
  15:30 De Jong & Laan VC Aastad 2 - Dames 4 Details  
  15:30 De Jong & Laan VC Aastad 4 - Heren 5 Details  
  18:00 De Jong & Laan VC Aastad 3 - Dames 5 Details  
[DDNRE] De Reigerstraat 1 , Delden
  16:30 Devoc 4 - Heren 7 Details  
[DXPEU] Europastraat 2 , Dinxperlo
  17:00 Favorita 1 - Heren 1 Details  
[ESDPA] Veilingstraat 20 , Enschede
  13:00 Twente '05 4 - Dames 2 Details  
  15:00 Twente '05 2 - Dames 1 Details  
[GNBBR] Schipholtstraat 45 , Enschede
  14:00 Twente-Sparta 2 - Heren 6 Details  
  16:00 Twente-Sparta 1 - Heren 2 Details  
[HKBBO] Bouwmeester 2 , Haaksbergen
  16:30 Havoc 2 - Heren 8 Details  
 
Vrijdag 13-03-2015
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  18:00 - eind Dames 4   Wedstrijdleiding
  19:00 Heren 7 - ATC 1 Details  
  19:00 Heren 2 - VV Alterno 4 Details  
  19:00 Heren 8 - Devoc 4 Details  
  21:00 Dames 1 - Rivo Rijssen 2 Details  
  21:00 Dames 8 - HVC 3 Details  
  21:00 Heren 4 - Mare Volley 1 Details  
[VZVST] Schout Doddestraat 11 , Vriezenveen
  21:00 Vrivo 3 - Dames 5 Details  
  21:00 Vrivo 4 - Dames 6 Details  
 
Zaterdag 14-03-2015
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  10:30 - 14:00 Dames 5   Wedstrijdleiding
  14:00 - eind Dames 1   Wedstrijdleiding
[DEUHO] Kerkweg 12 , Deurningen
  17:00 DSVD 1 - Dames 3 Details  
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  11:30 Dames 7 - De Pallegarste 2 Details  
  11:30 Heren 5 - Devoc 2 Details  
  11:30 Dames 4 - Tornado Geesteren 4 Details  
  13:30 Dames 2 - Twente-Sparta 2 Details  
  16:00 Heren 1 - WSV 1 Details  
 
Donderdag 19-03-2015
[ESDPA] Veilingstraat 20 , Enschede
  19:00 Fellini Vips 3 - Heren 6 Details  
 
Dinsdag 24-03-2015
[VZVST] Schout Doddestraat 11 , Vriezenveen
  19:30 Vrivo 3 - Heren 4 Details  
 
Vrijdag 27-03-2015
[DDNRE] De Reigerstraat 1 , Delden
  21:00 Devoc 2 - Dames 2 Details  
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  20:00 Mix 1 - Mix 6 1-3 Details  
  20:00 Dames 5 - Vrivo 3 Details  
  20:00 Mix 2 - Mix 4 2-3 Details  
  20:00 Mix 3 - Mix 5 3-1 Details  
[GTRRA] Vinckenweg 14 , Geesteren Ov
  19:00 Tornado Geesteren 7 - Dames 8 Details  
[HGLSL] M.A. de Ruyterstraat 3 , Hengelo Ov
  19:00 Webton Hengelo 3 - Dames 4 Details  
  21:00 Webton Hengelo 7 - Heren 5 Details  
[REUBR] Brinkstraat 4 , Reutum
  21:00 Kadoeng 1 - Dames 3 Details  
[TUBVE] Pastoor Bloemenstraat 1 , Tubbergen
  20:30 Dynamo Tubbergen 3 - Dames 1 Details  
 
Zaterdag 28-03-2015
[ENTZO] Reggestraat 100 , Enter
  16:00 Holyoke 1 - Heren 3 Details  
[HEIHO] Brinkweg 50 , Heino
  17:00 Hevo 1 - Heren 1 Details  
 
Donderdag 02-04-2015
[HGLSL] M.A. de Ruyterstraat 3 , Hengelo Ov
  20:30 Heren 6 - Webton Hengelo 6 Details  
  20:30 Dames 3 - Webton Hengelo 2 Details  
 
Vrijdag 03-04-2015
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  niet - niet Heren 7   Wedstrijdleiding
  21:00 Dames 1 - Saasveldia 1 Details  
[ISIME] Beckummerweg 11 , Haaksbergen
  21:15 ISIVOL 1 - Heren 3 Details  
[WIEDI] Dikkensweg 1 , Wierden
  21:15 WVC Volley 1 - Heren 4 Details  
  21:15 WVC Volley 4 - Dames 8 Details  
 
Zaterdag 04-04-2015
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  10:30 - 14:00 Heren 3   Wedstrijdleiding
  14:00 - eind Dames 7   Wedstrijdleiding
  11:30 Dames 4 - Volley '68 2 Details  
  11:30 Dames 7 - Volley '68 5 Details  
  11:30 Heren 5 - Holyoke 2 Details  
  11:30 Heren 7 - Saasveldia 1 Details  
  13:30 Dames 5 - Medusa 1 Details  
  13:30 Heren 2 - Grol 1 Details  
  16:00 Heren 1 - BVC'73 1 Details  
 
Vrijdag 10-04-2015
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  20:00 Mix 2 - Mix 3 Details  
  20:00 Mix 1 - Mix 5 Details  
  20:00 Mix 4 - Mix 6 Details  
[GTRRA] Vinckenweg 14 , Geesteren Ov
  21:15 Tornado Geesteren 6 - Dames 5 Details  
  21:15 Tornado Geesteren 4 - Dames 4 Details  
[HELVO] Koemaste 2 , Hellendoorn
  19:00 SVH VC 2 - Dames 3 Details  
[HGLSL] M.A. de Ruyterstraat 3 , Hengelo Ov
  21:00 ATC 1 - Heren 7 Details  
 
Zaterdag 11-04-2015
[BCMON] Beukenlaan 1 , Barchem
  19:00 BVC'73 1 - Heren 1 Details  
[BNEWO] 't Wooldrik 1 , Borne
  12:30 Ecare Apollo 8 8 - Dames 7 Details  
  14:30 Ecare Apollo 8 6 - Heren 6 Details  
  17:30 Ecare Apollo 8 3 - Heren 2 Details  
[ESDPA] Veilingstraat 20 , Enschede
  13:00 Amicitia 1 - Heren 5 Details  
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  13:00 Heren 3 - VV Alterno 4 Details  
[ODZVO] Ada Kokstraat 20 , Oldenzaal
  14:00 Pollux 2 - Dames 2 Details  
[RSNRE] Nieuwlandsweg 1 , Rijssen
  11:00 Rivo Rijssen 5 - Heren 4 Details  
  11:00 Rivo Rijssen 2 - Dames 1 Details  
 
Vrijdag 17-04-2015
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  18:00 - eind Heren 5   Wedstrijdleiding
  19:00 Dames 3 - Tornado Geesteren 3 Details  
  19:00 Dames 6 - Holyoke 3 Details  
  19:00 Heren 2 - Kerkemeijer Gemini 1 Details  
  19:00 Heren 6 - Vosta 2 Details  
  21:00 Dames 1 - Krekkers 3 Details  
  21:00 Dames 8 - ATC 2 Details  
  21:00 Heren 4 - Rosstars 3 Details  
  21:00 Heren 8 - ATC 1 Details  
 
Zaterdag 18-04-2015
[ESDUT] Drienerlolaan 5 , Enschede
  10:30 - 14:00 Dames 8   Wedstrijdleiding
  14:00 - eind Heren 4   Wedstrijdleiding
  11:30 Dames 4 - SVH VC 3 Details  
  11:30 Dames 7 - SVH VC 7 Details  
  11:30 Heren 7 - Rivo 4 Details  
  13:30 Dames 2 - Flash Stars 1 Details  
  13:30 Dames 5 - Rivo Rijssen 6 Details  
  13:30 Heren 5 - Mintonette 1 Details  
  16:00 Heren 1 - Ecare Apollo 8 2 Details  
[GRLEL] Oude Winterswijkseweg 37 , Groenlo
  16:45 Grol 1 - Heren 3 Details