Forum Contact us!

Heren 8 - Heren 8

Trainingsrooster

Rooster P3 2014-2015 16 mrt - 26 apr
Maandag
19:00 - 20:30 Sporthal 1 Veld 3 Heren 7/8 Monica Constantinovici
Dinsdag
18:00 - 19:30 Sporthal 2 Veld 2 Heren 8 Nadia Klomp
 

Stand - Heren derde klasse B

1. Saasveldia H1 42 / 9
2. Devoc H3 35 / 9
3. ATC H1 32 / 8
4. Harambee H7 28 / 8
5. Havoc H2 19 / 9
6. Devoc H4 17 / 9
7. Polstars H2 17 / 9
8. Rivo H4 15 / 10
9. Rosstars H2 11 / 9
10. Harambee H8 9 / 10
 

Wedstrijden

19 sep 00:00 HGLSL ATC 1 - Heren 8 4-0 Details  
27 sep 00:00 ESDUT Heren 8 - Rivo 4 3-1 Details  
4 okt 00:00 ROSRO Rosstars 2 - Heren 8 4-0 Details  
10 okt 00:00 ESDUT Heren 8 - Devoc 3 0-4 Details  
31 okt 21:00 ESDUT Heren 8 - Saasveldia 1 0-4 Details  
7 nov 21:15 BENPO Polstars 2 - Heren 8 3-1 Details  
15 nov 14:00 - 17:30 Wedstrijdleiding
15 nov 19:00 ESDUT Heren 8 - Havoc 2 3-2 Details  
22 nov 16:30 DDNRE Devoc 4 - Heren 8 3-1 Details  
28 nov 21:00 ESDUT Heren 8 - Heren 7 0-4 Details  
19 dec 00:00 RMLDO Dames 6 - Heren 8 4-0 Details  
19 dec 20:45 RMLDO Rivo 4 - Heren 8 Details  
16 jan 21:00 ESDUT Heren 8 - Rosstars 2 Details  
24 jan 15:30 DDNRE Devoc 3 - Heren 8 Details  
31 jan 11:30 ESDUT Heren 7 - Heren 8 Details  
14 feb 17:00 SAARE Saasveldia 1 - Heren 8 Details  
27 feb 21:00 ESDUT Heren 8 - Polstars 2 Details  
28 feb 14:00 - eind Wedstrijdleiding
7 mrt 16:30 HKBBO Havoc 2 - Heren 8 Details  
13 mrt 19:00 ESDUT Heren 8 - Devoc 4 Details  
17 apr 21:00 ESDUT Heren 8 - ATC 1 Details  
 

Spelers

 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
David Pohl
(Diagonaal)
 
Jorrit van der Vloed
(Spel)
 
Keith Davelaar
(Buiten, Aanvoerder)
 
Kevin Reijnen
(Mid)
 
 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
Marcel Eichler
(Mid)
 
Martijn Peperkamp
(Spel)
 
Mikahail Duchesne
(Mid)
 
Rob Warnaar
(Buiten)
 
 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
 
Sanket Kamthe
(Mid)
 
Sven Santema
(Spel)
 
Willem Kiwitz
(Buiten)
 
 

Begeleiders

Monica Constantinovici Nadia Klomp    
Monica Constantinovici
(Trainer)
 
Nadia Klomp
(Trainer/Coach)