Forum Contact us!

Heren 6 - Heren 6

Trainingsrooster

Rooster P3 2014-2015 16 mrt - 26 apr
Maandag
20:30 - 22:00 Sporthal 1 Veld 3 Heren 5/6 Monica Constantinovici
Dinsdag
19:30 - 21:00 Sporthal 2 Veld 2 Heren 6 Marleen Bokkers
  Kimberly Huisman  
 

Stand - Heren tweede klasse A

1. Twente-Sparta H2 38 / 9
2. De Jong & Laan VC Aastad H3 37 / 10
3. Vosta H2 36 / 10
4. Springendal-Set-Up`65 H3 35 / 10
5. Webton Hengelo H6 26 / 10
6. Fellini Vips H3 23 / 10
7. Tante Sien Esch Stars H1 21 / 9
8. Ecare Apollo 8 H6 21 / 10
9. Twente '05 H1 14 / 10
10. Wevo 70 H2 14 / 10
11. Harambee H6 5 / 10
 

Wedstrijden

18 sep 00:00 ESDPA Vosta 2 - Heren 6 3-1 Details  
27 sep 00:00 ESDUT Heren 6 - Tante Sien Esch Stars 1 1-3 Details  
3 okt 00:00 WEETH Wevo 70 2 - Heren 6 3-1 Details  
10 okt 00:00 ESDUT Heren 6 - Springendal-Set-Up`65 3 0-4 Details  
24 okt 21:00 HGLSL Webton Hengelo 6 - Heren 6 4-0 Details  
31 okt 19:00 ESDUT Heren 6 - Twente '05 1 0-4 Details  
1 nov 10:30 - 14:00 Wedstrijdleiding
8 nov 13:30 AMLWI De Jong & Laan VC Aastad 3 - Heren 6 4-0 Details  
15 nov 17:00 ESDUT Heren 6 - Twente-Sparta 2 0-4 Details  
6 dec 11:30 ESDUT Heren 6 - Fellini Vips 3 1-3 Details  
6 dec 14:00 - eind Wedstrijdleiding
19 dec 19:00 ESDUT Heren 6 - Ecare Apollo 8 6 1-3 Details  
9 jan 21:00 VASES Tante Sien Esch Stars 1 - Heren 6 Details  
16 jan 19:00 ESDUT Heren 6 - Wevo 70 2 Details  
23 jan 21:00 OMSSC Springendal-Set-Up`65 3 - Heren 6 Details  
12 feb 19:00 ESDPA Twente '05 1 - Heren 6 Details  
27 feb 19:00 ESDUT Heren 6 - De Jong & Laan VC Aastad 3 Details  
7 mrt 14:00 GNBBR Twente-Sparta 2 - Heren 6 Details  
19 mrt 19:00 ESDPA Fellini Vips 3 - Heren 6 Details  
2 apr 20:30 HGLSL Heren 6 - Webton Hengelo 6 Details  
11 apr 14:30 BNEWO Ecare Apollo 8 6 - Heren 6 Details  
17 apr 19:00 ESDUT Heren 6 - Vosta 2 Details  
 

Spelers

 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
Axel ten Bokkel
(Mid)
 
Jaro van der Beek
(Buiten)
 
Joris Voerman

 
Krystian Perez
(Mid)
 
Niels Leijtens
(Diagonaal)
 
Remco Siero
(Mid)
 
Ronald Meijer
(Spel, Aanvoerder)
 
Roy Daggenvoorde
(Mid)
 
 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
 
Sander Klomp
(Buiten)
 
Steven Sibma
(Diagonaal)
 
Tim Lammerts van Bueren
(Spel)
 
 

Begeleiders

Kimberly Huisman Marleen Bokkers Monica Constantinovici  
Kimberly Huisman
(Trainer/Coach)
 
Marleen Bokkers
(Trainer/Coach)
 
Monica Constantinovici
(Trainer)