Forum Contact us!

Heren 5 - Heren 5

Trainingsrooster

Rooster P3 2014-2015 16 mrt - 26 apr
Maandag
20:30 - 22:00 Sporthal 1 Veld 3 Heren 5/6 Monica Constantinovici
Dinsdag
19:30 - 21:00 Sporthal 2 Veld 1 Heren 5 Marlou Stinenbosch
 

Stand - Heren tweede klasse C

1. Mintonette H1 42 / 10
2. Devoc H2 42 / 10
3. Webton Hengelo H7 34 / 11
4. Amicitia H1 33 / 10
5. Elite/Dynamo H4 32 / 10
6. Rivo H2 25 / 11
7. Polstars H1 23 / 10
8. Harambee H5 16 / 10
9. SVH VC H2 14 / 9
10. Holyoke H2 7 / 9
11. De Jong & Laan VC Aastad H4 7 / 10
 

Wedstrijden

19 sep 00:00 HOLMO Mintonette 1 - Heren 5 4-0 Details  
3 okt 00:00 RMLDO Rivo 2 - Heren 5 4-0 Details  
11 okt 00:00 ESDUT Heren 5 - Elite/Dynamo 4 0-4 Details  
24 okt 00:00 ENTZO Webton Hengelo 6 - Heren 5 1-3 Details  
24 okt 20:30 ENTZO Holyoke 2 - Heren 5 1-3 Details  
1 nov 13:30 ESDUT Heren 5 - SVH VC 2 3-2 Details  
7 nov 21:15 BENPO Polstars 1 - Heren 5 3-1 Details  
15 nov 17:00 ESDUT Heren 5 - De Jong & Laan VC Aastad 4 3-1 Details  
21 nov 21:00 DDNRE Devoc 2 - Heren 5 4-0 Details  
28 nov 18:00 - eind Wedstrijdleiding
29 nov 13:30 ESDUT Heren 5 - Webton Hengelo 7 3-1 Details  
20 dec 13:30 ESDUT Heren 5 - Amicitia 1 0-4 Details  
17 jan 13:30 ESDUT Heren 5 - Rivo 2 Details  
13 feb 21:00 HELVO SVH VC 2 - Heren 5 Details  
18 feb 20:15 NDESP Elite/Dynamo 4 - Heren 5 Details  
27 feb 18:00 - eind Wedstrijdleiding
28 feb 13:30 ESDUT Heren 5 - Polstars 1 Details  
7 mrt 15:30 AMLWI De Jong & Laan VC Aastad 4 - Heren 5 Details  
14 mrt 11:30 ESDUT Heren 5 - Devoc 2 Details  
27 mrt 21:00 HGLSL Webton Hengelo 7 - Heren 5 Details  
4 apr 11:30 ESDUT Heren 5 - Holyoke 2 Details  
11 apr 13:00 ESDPA Amicitia 1 - Heren 5 Details  
17 apr 18:00 - eind Wedstrijdleiding
18 apr 13:30 ESDUT Heren 5 - Mintonette 1 Details  
 

Spelers

Ale Strooisma
(Mid)
 
Bart van de Pol
(Diagonaal)
 
Erwin Berghuis
(Buiten)
 
Jeroen van Hardeveld
(Diagonaal)
 
 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
Klaas Mol
(Mid)
 
Marijn Hiep
(Spel)
 
Martijn Lankhorst
(Mid)
 
Martijn Mulder
(Buiten)
 
 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
 
Robin Arnoldus
(Buiten)
 
Ruben van den Berg
(Spel, Aanvoerder)
 
Sander Gillissen
(Libero)
 
 

Begeleiders

Marlou Stinenbosch Monica Constantinovici    
Marlou Stinenbosch
(Trainer/Coach)
 
Monica Constantinovici
(Trainer)