Forum Contact us!

Heren 4 - Heren 4

Trainingsrooster

Rooster P3 2014-2015 16 mrt - 26 apr
Maandag
19:00 - 20:30 Sporthal 1 Veld 2 Heren 4 Ruud Zandbergen
  Jens Rothman  
Woensdag
17:30 - 19:00 Sporthal 1 Veld 3 Heren 4 Ruud Zandbergen
  Jens Rothman  
 

Stand - Heren tweede klasse B

1. Rosstars H3 49 / 11
2. Volley '68 H2 45 / 10
3. DSVD H1 42 / 10
4. Harambee H4 29 / 9
5. WVC Volley H1 29 / 10
6. Mare Volley H1 29 / 11
7. Havoc H1 23 / 11
8. Kuipers Flevoll H1 21 / 10
9. Rivo Rijssen H5 20 / 10
10. Webton Hengelo H8 14 / 11
11. Vrivo H3 8 / 12
12. Fellini Vips H4 6 / 11
 

Wedstrijden

27 sep 00:00 ESDUT Heren 4 - Havoc 1 4-0 Details  
10 okt 00:00 ESDUT Heren 4 - Webton Hengelo 8 4-0 Details  
24 okt 19:15 DNKMA Mare Volley 1 - Heren 4 3-1 Details  
31 okt 21:00 ESDUT Heren 4 - WVC Volley 1 3-1 Details  
7 nov 20:30 FLESP Kuipers Flevoll 1 - Heren 4 0-4 Details  
15 nov 17:00 ESDUT Heren 4 - Fellini Vips 4 3-1 Details  
21 nov 19:00 LOSFA Volley '68 2 - Heren 4 4-0 Details  
28 nov 19:00 ESDUT Heren 4 - Vrivo 3 4-0 Details  
6 dec 17:00 DEUHO DSVD 1 - Heren 4 4-0 Details  
20 dec 14:00 - eind Wedstrijdleiding
10 jan 16:30 HKBBO Havoc 1 - Heren 4 Details  
16 jan 21:00 ESDUT Heren 4 - DSVD 1 Details  
22 jan 20:30 HGLSL Webton Hengelo 8 - Heren 4 Details  
31 jan 11:30 ESDUT Heren 4 - Rivo Rijssen 5 Details  
6 feb 20:00 ESDUT Heren 4 - Volley '68 2 Details  
11 feb 21:00 ROSRO Rosstars 3 - Heren 4 Details  
27 feb 21:00 ESDUT Heren 4 - Kuipers Flevoll 1 Details  
5 mrt 19:00 ESDPA Fellini Vips 4 - Heren 4 Details  
13 mrt 21:00 ESDUT Heren 4 - Mare Volley 1 Details  
24 mrt 19:30 VZVST Vrivo 3 - Heren 4 Details  
3 apr 21:15 WIEDI WVC Volley 1 - Heren 4 Details  
11 apr 11:00 RSNRE Rivo Rijssen 5 - Heren 4 Details  
17 apr 21:00 ESDUT Heren 4 - Rosstars 3 Details  
18 apr 14:00 - eind Wedstrijdleiding
 

Spelers

 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
Bastiaan Bekooij
(Mid)
 
Gerben Boersma
(Buiten)
 
Jan Verhoeff
(Spel)
 
Jan-Willem Nijhuis
(Mid)
 
Julian Veldhuijzen van Zanten
(Buiten)
 
Kees Stroeken
(Diagonaal)
 
Niek Binnenmars
(Buiten)
 
Onno Onderweegs
(Libero)
 
 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
Pim Willems
(Mid)
 
Quinten Eyck
(Spel)
 
Vincent Smit
(Diagonaal, Aanvoerder)
 
Wietse van Gerwen
(Mid)
 

Begeleiders

Jens Rothman Ruud Zandbergen    
Jens Rothman
(Trainer/Coach)
 
Ruud Zandbergen
(Trainer/Coach)