Forum Contact us!

Heren 3 - Heren 3

Trainingsrooster

Rooster P3 2014-2015 16 mrt - 26 apr
Maandag
22:00 - 23:30 Sporthal 1 Veld 1 Heren 3 Jordi Metz
  Luuk van der Velde  
Woensdag
19:45 - 21:15 Sporthal 1 Veld 1 Heren 3 Jordi Metz
  Luuk van der Velde  
 

Stand - Heren promotieklasse A

1. Ecare Apollo 8 H3 39 / 11
2. DeVolCo'88 H2 38 / 11
3. VV Alterno H4 37 / 10
4. Kerkemeijer Gemini H1 34 / 11
5. Twente-Sparta H1 34 / 11
6. Devoc H1 31 / 11
7. Harambee H2 27 / 12
8. Holyoke H1 23 / 11
9. ISIVOL H1 23 / 11
10. Grol H1 22 / 11
11. De Jong & Laan VC Aastad H1 20 / 11
12. Harambee H3 2 / 11
 

Wedstrijden

20 sep 00:00 ESDUT Heren 3 - Grol 1 1-3 Details  
27 sep 00:00 ESDUT Ecare Apollo 8 3 - Heren 3 4-0 Details  
11 okt 00:00 ESDUT Heren 3 - Kerkemeijer Gemini 1 0-4 Details  
17 okt 18:00 - eind Wedstrijdleiding
17 okt 19:00 ESDUT Heren 3 - Heren 2 0-4 Details  
25 okt 15:30 AMLWI De Jong & Laan VC Aastad 1 - Heren 3 4-0 Details  
1 nov 13:30 ESDUT Heren 3 - Devoc 1 0-4 Details  
8 nov 16:00 GNBBR Twente-Sparta 1 - Heren 3 4-0 Details  
15 nov 17:00 ESDUT Heren 3 - ISIVOL 1 0-4 Details  
21 nov 19:00 ESDUT Heren 2 - Heren 3 4-0 Details  
29 nov 13:30 ESDUT Heren 3 - Holyoke 1 0-4 Details  
6 dec 15:30 DVTSC DeVolCo'88 2 - Heren 3 3-1 Details  
10 jan 17:30 BNEWO Heren 3 - Ecare Apollo 8 3 Details  
17 jan 13:30 ESDUT Heren 3 - DeVolCo'88 2 Details  
24 jan 16:15 BCLTI Kerkemeijer Gemini 1 - Heren 3 Details  
31 jan 13:30 ESDUT Heren 3 - De Jong & Laan VC Aastad 1 Details  
6 feb 20:00 APDAL VV Alterno 4 - Heren 3 Details  
14 feb 17:30 DDNRE Devoc 1 - Heren 3 Details  
28 feb 13:30 ESDUT Heren 3 - Twente-Sparta 1 Details  
28 mrt 16:00 ENTZO Holyoke 1 - Heren 3 Details  
3 apr 21:15 ISIME ISIVOL 1 - Heren 3 Details  
4 apr 10:30 - 14:00 Wedstrijdleiding
11 apr 13:00 ESDUT Heren 3 - VV Alterno 4 Details  
18 apr 16:45 GRLEL Grol 1 - Heren 3 Details  
 

Spelers

 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
Arno Geurts
(Diagonaal)
 
Dieter Poell
(Diagonaal)
 
Mart Veenhoven
(Spel)
 
Niek ten Buuren
(Mid)
 
Niels Heijenk
(Buiten, Aanvoerder)
 
Olaf Haalstra
(Spel)
 
René Reinders
(Buiten)
 
Sander Wildeman
(Mid)
 
 
Stef Kienhuis
(Mid)
 
Thomas Schot
(Libero)
 
Tim van Helden
(Buiten)
 
 

Begeleiders

Hein Mekkes Jordi Metz Luuk van der Velde  
Hein Mekkes
(Coach)
 
Jordi Metz
(Trainer/Coach)
 
Luuk van der Velde
(Trainer/Coach)