Forum Contact us!

Dames 7 - Dames 7

Trainingsrooster

Rooster P3 2014-2015 16 mrt - 26 apr
Maandag
17:30 - 19:00 Sporthal 1 Veld 2 Dames 7 Bastiaan Bekooij
  Sander Gillissen  
Woensdag
20:30 - 22:00 Sporthal 1 Veld 3 Dames 7/8 Monica Constantinovici
 

Stand - Dames vierde klasse B

1. Krekkers D6 39 / 9
2. HVC D2 33 / 9
3. De Pallegarste D2 32 / 9
4. Volley '68 D5 25 / 8
5. Harambee D7 25 / 9
6. Devoc D5 18 / 9
7. SVH VC D7 15 / 9
8. Kuipers Flevoll D4 15 / 9
9. De Pallegarste D3 12 / 9
10. Ecare Apollo 8 D8 6 / 8
 

Wedstrijden

19 sep 00:00 HELVO SVH VC 7 - Dames 7 1-3 Details  
3 okt 00:00 BZVAL De Pallegarste 3 - Dames 7 3-1 Details  
11 okt 00:00 ESDUT Dames 7 - HVC 2 4-0 Details  
11 okt 14:00 - eind Wedstrijdleiding
24 okt 00:00 LOSFA Webton Hengelo 2 - Dames 7 4-0 Details  
24 okt 19:00 LOSFA Volley '68 5 - Dames 7 4-0 Details  
1 nov 11:30 ESDUT Dames 7 - Krekkers 6 2-3 Details  
8 nov 15:00 FLESP Kuipers Flevoll 4 - Dames 7 2-3 Details  
15 nov 15:00 ESDUT Dames 7 - Devoc 5 3-1 Details  
21 nov 19:00 BZVAL De Pallegarste 2 - Dames 7 3-1 Details  
20 dec 11:30 ESDUT Dames 7 - Ecare Apollo 8 8 4-0 Details  
17 jan 11:30 ESDUT Dames 7 - De Pallegarste 3 Details  
23 jan 21:00 HAMBE HVC 2 - Dames 7 Details  
6 feb 20:30 MRPHA Krekkers 6 - Dames 7 Details  
28 feb 11:30 ESDUT Dames 7 - Kuipers Flevoll 4 Details  
6 mrt 21:00 DDNRE Devoc 5 - Dames 7 Details  
14 mrt 11:30 ESDUT Dames 7 - De Pallegarste 2 Details  
4 apr 11:30 ESDUT Dames 7 - Volley '68 5 Details  
4 apr 14:00 - eind Wedstrijdleiding
11 apr 12:30 BNEWO Ecare Apollo 8 8 - Dames 7 Details  
18 apr 11:30 ESDUT Dames 7 - SVH VC 7 Details  
 

Spelers

Benedetta Cervone
(Diagonaal)
 
Carmen Leferink op Reinink
(Buiten)
 
Charifa El Makhoukhi
(Buiten)
 
Emmelie Oomens
(Buiten)
 
 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
Frédérique Overweg
(Mid)
 
Janine Zandbergen
(Spel)
 
Lisa Lütticke
(Spel)
 
Maaike van de Ven

 
 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
Marthe Oldenhof

 
Nathalie van Diepen
(Mid)
 
Renée Schrauwen
(Diagonaal, Aanvoerder)
 
Rianne Swiersema
(Mid)
 

Begeleiders

Bastiaan Bekooij Monica Constantinovici Sander Gillissen  
Bastiaan Bekooij
(Trainer/Coach)
 
Monica Constantinovici
(Trainer)
 
Sander Gillissen
(Trainer/Coach)