Forum Contact us!

Dames 6 - Dames 6

Trainingsrooster

Rooster P3 2014-2015 16 mrt - 26 apr
Dinsdag
21:00 - 22:30 Sporthal 2 Veld 2 Dames 6 Jeroen van Hardeveld
  Peter van der Slot  
Woensdag
22:00 - 23:30 Sporthal 1 Veld 2 Dames 5/6 Monica Constantinovici
 

Stand - Heren derde klasse B

1. Saasveldia H1 42 / 9
2. Devoc H3 35 / 9
3. ATC H1 32 / 8
4. Harambee H7 28 / 8
5. Havoc H2 19 / 9
6. Devoc H4 17 / 9
7. Polstars H2 17 / 9
8. Rivo H4 15 / 10
9. Rosstars H2 11 / 9
10. Harambee H8 9 / 10
 

Wedstrijden

20 sep 00:00 ENTZO Holyoke 3 - Dames 6 3-1 Details  
27 sep 00:00 ESDUT Dames 6 - SVH VC 5 0-4 Details  
4 okt 00:00 TILGZ Ti-Volley 1 - Dames 6 4-0 Details  
10 okt 00:00 ESDUT Dames 6 - Webton Hengelo 7 3-2 Details  
24 okt 19:30 BKUGE TVO 2 - Dames 6 1-3 Details  
31 okt 19:00 ESDUT Dames 6 - Saasveldia 5 1-3 Details  
6 nov 19:00 ESDPA Twente '05 5 - Dames 6 4-0 Details  
15 nov 17:00 ESDUT Dames 6 - De Jong & Laan VC Aastad 4 2-3 Details  
22 nov 16:00 GNBBR Twente-Sparta 3 - Dames 6 3-2 Details  
28 nov 19:00 ESDUT Dames 6 - Vrivo 4 3-1 Details  
29 nov 14:00 - eind Wedstrijdleiding
6 dec 11:30 ESDUT Dames 6 - WVC Volley 3 0-4 Details  
19 dec 00:00 RMLDO Dames 6 - Heren 8 4-0 Details  
9 jan 19:00 HELVO SVH VC 5 - Dames 6 Details  
16 jan 19:00 ESDUT Dames 6 - Ti-Volley 1 Details  
22 jan 20:30 HGLSL Webton Hengelo 7 - Dames 6 Details  
30 jan 19:30 WIEDI WVC Volley 3 - Dames 6 Details  
6 feb 20:00 ESDUT Dames 6 - TVO 2 Details  
13 feb 19:00 SAARE Saasveldia 5 - Dames 6 Details  
27 feb 19:00 ESDUT Dames 6 - Twente '05 5 Details  
28 feb 10:30 - 14:00 Wedstrijdleiding
7 mrt 13:30 AMLWI De Jong & Laan VC Aastad 4 - Dames 6 Details  
13 mrt 21:00 VZVST Vrivo 4 - Dames 6 Details  
17 apr 19:00 ESDUT Dames 6 - Holyoke 3 Details  
 

Spelers

 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
Cyrille van der Wijst
(Spel)
 
Ellen de Wit
(Mid)
 
Esmée Wevers
(Mid)
 
Feline Spijkerboer
(Buiten)
 
 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
Fleurtje Huiskes
(Spel)
 
Henrike Wagner
(Buiten)
 
Josien Kosse
(Mid)
 
Linda Lieferink
(Buiten)
 
 
Linda Meekhof
(Spel)
 
Steffie Heesakkers
(Buiten, Aanvoerder)
 
Tristia van Veluwen
(Mid)
 
 

Begeleiders

Jeroen van Hardeveld Monica Constantinovici Peter van der Slot  
Jeroen van Hardeveld
(Trainer/Coach)
 
Monica Constantinovici
(Trainer)
 
Peter van der Slot
(Trainer/Coach)