Forum Contact us!

Dames 5 - Dames 5

Trainingsrooster

Rooster P3 2014-2015 16 mrt - 26 apr
Dinsdag
18:00 - 19:30 Sporthal 2 Veld 1 Dames 5 Tijmen Zandbergen
Woensdag
22:00 - 23:30 Sporthal 1 Veld 2 Dames 5/6 Monica Constantinovici
 

Stand - Dames derde klasse D

1. HVC D1 50 / 11
2. Medusa D1 48 / 11
3. Saasveldia D4 42 / 11
4. Tornado Geesteren D6 32 / 12
5. Wevo 70 D6 31 / 11
6. De Jong & Laan VC Aastad D3 29 / 11
7. Harambee D5 26 / 11
8. Vrivo D3 25 / 10
9. Time Out'75 D2 20 / 11
10. Webton Hengelo D6 15 / 10
11. ikwilvanmijnautoaf.nl/DeVoKo D8 11 / 12
12. Rivo Rijssen D6 1 / 11
 

Wedstrijden

27 sep 00:00 ESDUT Dames 5 - Saasveldia 4 0-4 Details  
3 okt 00:00 HAMBE HVC 1 - Dames 5 4-0 Details  
11 okt 00:00 ESDUT Dames 5 - Wevo 70 6 1-3 Details  
17 okt 00:00 VROST Medusa 1 - Dames 5 4-0 Details  
31 okt 18:00 - eind Wedstrijdleiding
1 nov 13:30 ESDUT Dames 5 - Webton Hengelo 6 4-0 Details  
7 nov 21:00 DIEQU Time Out'75 2 - Dames 5 2-3 Details  
15 nov 17:00 ESDUT Dames 5 - De Jong & Laan VC Aastad 3 1-3 Details  
21 nov 19:30 DNKDO ikwilvanmijnautoaf.nl/DeVoKo 8 - Dames 5 0-4 Details  
6 dec 11:30 RSNRE Rivo Rijssen 6 - Dames 5 0-4 Details  
13 dec 13:00 ESDUT Dames 5 - Tornado Geesteren 6 3-2 Details  
19 dec 21:00 ESDUT Dames 5 - ikwilvanmijnautoaf.nl/DeVoKo 8 3-2 Details  
9 jan 20:30 SAARE Saasveldia 4 - Dames 5 Details  
17 jan 13:30 ESDUT Dames 5 - HVC 1 Details  
24 jan 13:00 WEETH Wevo 70 6 - Dames 5 Details  
13 feb 19:00 HGLSL Webton Hengelo 6 - Dames 5 Details  
28 feb 13:30 ESDUT Dames 5 - Time Out'75 2 Details  
7 mrt 18:00 AMLWI De Jong & Laan VC Aastad 3 - Dames 5 Details  
13 mrt 21:00 VZVST Vrivo 3 - Dames 5 Details  
14 mrt 10:30 - 14:00 Wedstrijdleiding
27 mrt 20:00 ESDUT Dames 5 - Vrivo 3 Details  
4 apr 13:30 ESDUT Dames 5 - Medusa 1 Details  
10 apr 21:15 GTRRA Tornado Geesteren 6 - Dames 5 Details  
18 apr 13:30 ESDUT Dames 5 - Rivo Rijssen 6 Details  
 

Spelers

 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
Amarins Kroes

 
Carlijn Braem
(Diagonaal)
 
Esther Keulers
(Mid)
 
Fee Pieper
(Mid)
 
 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
Inge Krul
(Buiten)
 
Jinke Takken
(Spel)
 
Laura Haarhuis

 
Laura de Ruijter
(Spel)
 
 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
Maureen Jutstra
(Diagonaal, Aanvoerder)
 
Nathalie van den Berg
(Buiten)
 
Randy Möwes
(Libero)
 
Sanne Kwappenberg
(Buiten)
 

Begeleiders

Monica Constantinovici Tijmen Zandbergen    
Monica Constantinovici
(Trainer)
 
Tijmen Zandbergen
(Trainer/Coach)