Forum Contact us!

Dames 3 - Dames 3

Trainingsrooster

Rooster P3 2014-2015 16 mrt - 26 apr
Maandag
17:30 - 19:00 Sporthal 1 Veld 1 Dames 3/4 Monica Constantinovici
Woensdag
19:00 - 20:30 Sporthal 1 Veld 2 Dames 3 Ilse Overgoor
 

Stand - Dames tweede klasse C

1. Tornado Geesteren D3 45 / 12
2. Krekkers D5 42 / 11
3. Kadoeng D1 42 / 11
4. Fellini Vips D1 35 / 9
5. Rosstars D3 34 / 11
6. Webton Hengelo D2 23 / 9
7. WVC Volley D2 23 / 11
8. Vocluma D1 18 / 8
9. DSVD D1 16 / 10
10. Harambee D3 11 / 10
11. SVH VC D2 10 / 10
12. BUVO D2 6 / 10
 

Wedstrijden

19 sep 00:00 GTRRA Tornado Geesteren 3 - Dames 3 4-0 Details  
27 sep 00:00 ESDUT Dames 3 - BUVO 2 3-1 Details  
10 okt 00:00 ESDUT Dames 3 - Rosstars 3 1-3 Details  
24 okt 19:00 HGLSL Webton Hengelo 2 - Dames 3 3-1 Details  
1 nov 14:00 - eind Wedstrijdleiding
6 nov 19:00 ESDPA Fellini Vips 1 - Dames 3 4-0 Details  
15 nov 15:00 ESDUT Dames 3 - SVH VC 2 1-3 Details  
21 nov 20:30 MRPHA Krekkers 5 - Dames 3 4-0 Details  
28 nov 19:00 ESDUT Dames 3 - WVC Volley 2 3-2 Details  
6 dec 13:30 ESDUT Dames 3 - Krekkers 5 0-4 Details  
19 dec 19:00 ESDUT Dames 3 - Kadoeng 1 1-3 Details  
20 dec 10:30 - 14:00 Wedstrijdleiding
8 jan 20:45 BUUTR BUVO 2 - Dames 3 Details  
16 jan 19:00 ESDUT Dames 3 - DSVD 1 Details  
23 jan 20:30 ROSRO Rosstars 3 - Dames 3 Details  
30 jan 21:15 WIEDI WVC Volley 2 - Dames 3 Details  
7 feb 18:00 MRHAS Vocluma 1 - Dames 3 Details  
14 feb 13:30 ESDUT Dames 3 - Vocluma 1 Details  
27 feb 19:00 ESDUT Dames 3 - Fellini Vips 1 Details  
14 mrt 17:00 DEUHO DSVD 1 - Dames 3 Details  
27 mrt 21:00 REUBR Kadoeng 1 - Dames 3 Details  
2 apr 20:30 HGLSL Dames 3 - Webton Hengelo 2 Details  
10 apr 19:00 HELVO SVH VC 2 - Dames 3 Details  
17 apr 19:00 ESDUT Dames 3 - Tornado Geesteren 3 Details  
 

Spelers

 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
Ellen Bourgondiƫn
(Mid)
 
Kimberly Huisman
(Buiten, Aanvoerder)
 
Liesbeth Wijers
(Spel)
 
Marloes van Mourik
(Mid)
 
 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
Marlou Stinenbosch
(Buiten)
 
Maud Kuppen
(Mid)
 
Nika Gevelaar
(Spel)
 
Ria Otter
(Libero)
 
 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
 
Sabine Geverink
(Buiten)
 
Sanne Scharenborg
(Buiten)
 
Sanne Wolbers
(Diagonaal)
 
 

Begeleiders

Ilse Overgoor Monica Constantinovici    
Ilse Overgoor
(Trainer/Coach)
 
Monica Constantinovici
(Trainer)