Forum Contact us!

Dames 2 - Dames 2

Trainingsrooster

Rooster P3 2014-2015 16 mrt - 26 apr
Maandag
20:30 - 22:00 Sporthal 1 Veld 2 Dames 2 Janneke den Butter
Woensdag
20:30 - 22:00 Sporthal 1 Veld 2 Dames 2 Stefan Leidorf
 

Stand - Dames tweede klasse B

1. Harambee D2 48 / 11
2. Rivo Rijssen D4 44 / 10
3. Twente-Sparta D2 31 / 11
4. Kuipers Flevoll D3 30 / 12
5. Wevo 70 D3 29 / 11
6. Pollux D2 27 / 11
7. Flash Stars D1 25 / 11
8. Devoc D2 22 / 10
9. Twente '05 D4 22 / 11
10. Holyoke D2 20 / 11
11. Dynamiek D1 14 / 11
12. Unisson D1 13 / 10
 

Wedstrijden

19 sep 00:00 LANGA Flash Stars 1 - Dames 2 2-3 Details  
27 sep 00:00 ESDUT Dames 2 - Dynamiek 1 4-0 Details  
10 okt 18:00 - eind Wedstrijdleiding
11 okt 00:00 ESDUT Dames 2 - Wevo 70 3 4-0 Details  
17 okt 00:00 ESDUT Dames 2 - Kuipers Flevoll 3 4-0 Details  
1 nov 13:30 ESDUT Dames 2 - Holyoke 2 4-0 Details  
8 nov 13:00 FLESP Kuipers Flevoll 3 - Dames 2 0-4 Details  
15 nov 19:00 ESDUT Dames 2 - Twente '05 4 4-0 Details  
22 nov 14:00 GNBBR Twente-Sparta 2 - Dames 2 1-3 Details  
29 nov 13:30 ESDUT Dames 2 - Devoc 2 4-0 Details  
6 dec 11:30 RSNRE Rivo Rijssen 4 - Dames 2 3-1 Details  
19 dec 18:00 - eind Wedstrijdleiding
20 dec 13:30 ESDUT Dames 2 - Pollux 2 4-0 Details  
9 jan 21:15 GOOMO Dynamiek 1 - Dames 2 Details  
17 jan 13:30 ESDUT Dames 2 - Unisson 1 Details  
24 jan 15:00 WEETH Wevo 70 3 - Dames 2 Details  
31 jan 10:30 - eind Wedstrijdleiding
31 jan 13:30 ESDUT Dames 2 - Rivo Rijssen 4 Details  
6 feb 21:00 BODDI Unisson 1 - Dames 2 Details  
14 feb 16:00 ENTZO Holyoke 2 - Dames 2 Details  
7 mrt 13:00 ESDPA Twente '05 4 - Dames 2 Details  
14 mrt 13:30 ESDUT Dames 2 - Twente-Sparta 2 Details  
27 mrt 21:00 DDNRE Devoc 2 - Dames 2 Details  
11 apr 14:00 ODZVO Pollux 2 - Dames 2 Details  
18 apr 13:30 ESDUT Dames 2 - Flash Stars 1 Details  
 

Spelers

 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
Anna van Veenen
(Mid)
 
Geke Altena
(Mid)
 
Gesa Poppe
(Spel)
 
Ieke Schrader
(Buiten)
 
Jette Wielaard
(Buiten)
 
Leonie Hasselerharm
(Spel)
 
Lieke Alink
(Libero)
 
Maaike de Nijs
(Buiten, Aanvoerder)
 
   
Marleen Bokkers
(Diagonaal)
 
Mireille Hofsteenge
(Mid)
 
   

Begeleiders

Janneke den Butter Stefan Leidorf    
Janneke den Butter
(Trainer)
 
Stefan Leidorf
(Trainer/Coach)