Forum Contact us!

Heren 2 - Heren 2

Trainingsrooster

Rooster P3 2014-2015 16 mrt - 26 apr
Maandag
22:00 - 23:30 Sporthal 1 Veld 2 Heren 2 Monica Constantinovici
Woensdag
19:00 - 20:30 Sporthal 1 Veld 3 Heren 2 Monica Constantinovici
 

Stand - Heren promotieklasse A

1. Ecare Apollo 8 H3 39 / 11
2. DeVolCo'88 H2 38 / 11
3. VV Alterno H4 37 / 10
4. Kerkemeijer Gemini H1 34 / 11
5. Twente-Sparta H1 34 / 11
6. Devoc H1 31 / 11
7. Harambee H2 27 / 12
8. Holyoke H1 23 / 11
9. ISIVOL H1 23 / 11
10. Grol H1 22 / 11
11. De Jong & Laan VC Aastad H1 20 / 11
12. Harambee H3 2 / 11
 

Wedstrijden

20 sep 00:00 BCLTI Kerkemeijer Gemini 1 - Heren 2 4-0 Details  
27 sep 00:00 ESDUT Heren 2 - Devoc 1 1-3 Details  
3 okt 00:00 ISIME ISIVOL 1 - Heren 2 1-3 Details  
10 okt 00:00 ESDUT Heren 2 - Holyoke 1 3-2 Details  
11 okt 10:30 - 14:00 Wedstrijdleiding
17 okt 19:00 ESDUT Heren 3 - Heren 2 0-4 Details  
25 okt 16:45 GRLEL Grol 1 - Heren 2 3-1 Details  
31 okt 19:00 ESDUT Heren 2 - DeVolCo'88 2 1-3 Details  
8 nov 15:30 AMLWI De Jong & Laan VC Aastad 1 - Heren 2 1-3 Details  
15 nov 15:00 ESDUT Heren 2 - Twente-Sparta 1 1-3 Details  
21 nov 19:00 ESDUT Heren 2 - Heren 3 4-0 Details  
28 nov 21:15 APDAL VV Alterno 4 - Heren 2 4-0 Details  
19 dec 19:00 ESDUT Heren 2 - Ecare Apollo 8 3 2-3 Details  
10 jan 15:30 DDNRE Devoc 1 - Heren 2 Details  
16 jan 19:00 ESDUT Heren 2 - ISIVOL 1 Details  
17 jan 10:30 - 14:00 Wedstrijdleiding
24 jan 16:00 ENTZO Holyoke 1 - Heren 2 Details  
14 feb 14:30 DVTSC DeVolCo'88 2 - Heren 2 Details  
27 feb 19:00 ESDUT Heren 2 - De Jong & Laan VC Aastad 1 Details  
7 mrt 16:00 GNBBR Twente-Sparta 1 - Heren 2 Details  
13 mrt 19:00 ESDUT Heren 2 - VV Alterno 4 Details  
4 apr 13:30 ESDUT Heren 2 - Grol 1 Details  
11 apr 17:30 BNEWO Ecare Apollo 8 3 - Heren 2 Details  
17 apr 19:00 ESDUT Heren 2 - Kerkemeijer Gemini 1 Details  
 

Spelers

Hein Mekkes
(Buiten, Aanvoerder)
 
Jens Rothman
(Diagonaal)
 
Jurre van Schaik
(Diagonaal)
 
Mark Verheijden
(Buiten)
 
 
 
 
[Geen foto beschikbaar]
 
 
 
Martijn Pruijm
(Mid)
 
Mikal van Dijk
(Buiten)
 
Reinder Koning
(Libero)
 
Ruud Zandbergen
(Buiten)
 
Sijmen de Bruijn
(Mid)
 
Stefan Leidorf
(Spel)
 
Tijmen Zandbergen
(Spel)
 
Wijnand Hoogerbeets
(Mid)
 

Begeleiders

Monica Constantinovici      
Monica Constantinovici
(Trainer/Coach)