Forum Contact us!

Heren 3 - Heren 3

Training schedule

Rooster P1 2014-2015 Sep 8 - Oct 17
Monday
22:00 - 23:30 Sporthal 1 Court 1 Heren 3 Jordi Metz
  Luuk van der Velde  
Wednesday
20:30 - 22:00 Sporthal 1 Court 1 Heren 3 Jordi Metz
  Luuk van der Velde  
 

Ranking - Heren promotieklasse A

1. Kerkemeijer Gemini H1 5 / 1
2. Ecare Apollo 8 H3 5 / 1
3. DeVolCo'88 H2 4 / 1
4. Devoc H1 4 / 1
5. Grol H1 4 / 1
6. ISIVOL H1 4 / 1
7. De Jong & Laan VC Aastad H1 1 / 1
8. Harambee H3 1 / 1
9. Twente-Sparta H1 1 / 1
10. Holyoke H1 1 / 1
11. VV Alterno H4 0 / 1
12. Harambee H2 0 / 1
 

Matches

Sep20 00:00 ESDUT Heren 3 - Grol 1 1-3 Details  
Sep27 13:30 ESDUT Ecare Apollo 8 3 - Heren 3 Details  
Oct11 13:30 ESDUT Heren 3 - Kerkemeijer Gemini 1 Details  
Oct17 18:00 - eind Steward
Oct17 19:00 ESDUT Heren 3 - Heren 2 Details  
Oct25 15:30 AMLWI De Jong & Laan VC Aastad 1 - Heren 3 Details  
Nov 1 13:30 ESDUT Heren 3 - Devoc 1 Details  
Nov 8 16:00 GNBBR Twente-Sparta 1 - Heren 3 Details  
Nov15 15:00 ESDUT Heren 3 - ISIVOL 1 Details  
Nov21 19:00 ESDUT Heren 2 - Heren 3 Details  
Nov29 15:00 ESDUT Heren 3 - Holyoke 1 Details  
Dec 6 15:30 DVTSC DeVolCo'88 2 - Heren 3 Details  
Jan10 17:30 BNEWO Heren 3 - Ecare Apollo 8 3 Details  
Jan17 13:00 ESDUT Heren 3 - DeVolCo'88 2 Details  
Jan24 16:15 BCLTI Kerkemeijer Gemini 1 - Heren 3 Details  
Jan31 13:30 ESDUT Heren 3 - De Jong & Laan VC Aastad 1 Details  
Feb 7 15:00 APDAL VV Alterno 4 - Heren 3 Details  
Feb14 17:30 DDNRE Devoc 1 - Heren 3 Details  
Feb28 13:30 ESDUT Heren 3 - Twente-Sparta 1 Details  
Mar28 16:00 ENTZO Holyoke 1 - Heren 3 Details  
Apr 3 21:15 ISIME ISIVOL 1 - Heren 3 Details  
Apr 4 10:30 - 14:00 Steward
Apr11 13:00 ESDUT Heren 3 - VV Alterno 4 Details  
Apr18 16:45 GRLEL Grol 1 - Heren 3 Details  
 

Players

 
 
 
[No photo available]
 
 
 
Arno Geurts
(Diagonaal)
 
Dieter Poell
(Diagonaal)
 
Mart Veenhoven
(Spel)
 
Niek ten Buuren
(Mid)
 
Niels Heijenk
(Buiten, Captain)
 
Olaf Haalstra
(Spel)
 
René Reinders
(Buiten)
 
Sander Wildeman
(Mid)
 
 
Stef Kienhuis
(Mid)
 
Thomas Schot
(Libero)
 
Tim van Helden
(Buiten)
 
 

Trainers and coaches

Hein Mekkes Jordi Metz Luuk van der Velde  
Hein Mekkes
(Coach)
 
Jordi Metz
(Trainer/Coach)
 
Luuk van der Velde
(Trainer/Coach)